?

Log in

peace on earth, man.

peace on the moon, armstrong.

Name:
marre
Birthdate:
3 July 1985
Location:
External Services:
  • marre_barre@livejournal.com
Hey!

What do I love?
Rock around to Rancid, Millencolin, Green Day, Rammstein, Sum 41, NoFX, AC/DC, Lars Frederiksen and the bastards, Randy, Social Distortion.. yeah.
All kinda shit!


Name: Marika (hate it)
Nickname: Marre, Barret, Marre-barre, Asshole, Freak, Biatch, Mika, Näppe, Snauris.
And I got 2 cats! HELL YEAH! Gizmo and Bayleys is mah babies! **they got alotta middlenames just for fun: "Spunk", "Gisen"... etc.

Statistics