?

Log in

peace on earth, man. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
marre

[ website | My Website ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

wooh! [Feb. 27th, 2007|07:00 pm]
marre
long time since I was hear.. uuum.. where´s all my favourite-storys?
link3 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 7th, 2005|04:48 pm]
marre
[mood |boredbored]
[music |Addicts of communication / Randy]

HEEEEEEEEEEY.
it´s not like every day I update this shit..
Now I do, but have nothing to say.
PEACE
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Aug. 4th, 2005|06:44 pm]
marre
[mood |angryangry]

FFFFUUUUUUUUUU*KKKKKK!

I´m trying to find that page with ONLY Tim-slash!
I found it earlier today but now I don´t!

DOES ANYONE KNOW WHAT I´M TALKING ABOUT?!?!?!?!
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jun. 8th, 2005|07:29 pm]
marre
[mood |geekygeeky]

Soon IT´S GREEN DAY!
*happy dance*

"I´m so fucking happy I could cryyyyyyyyyyyy..."
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Apr. 21st, 2005|07:06 pm]
marre
[mood |restlessrestless]
[music |500 miles / Proclaimers]

HAHA!
yeah.. "I would walk 500 miles" with Proclaimers is fucking cool, man.
I love it...

But I can´t listen to it if my baby (johanna) isn´t singing it with me..
It´s out party-song! =D
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Mar. 8th, 2005|03:18 pm]
marre
[mood |boredbored]
[music |"Summer of bros" - Randy]

Man I´m bored.
I didn´t pass the nature-science test today either.
surprised? not me anyway...

fuck it.
and I feel fucking stoned. I wonder why.. can´t really move.
AND I HAVEN´T DONE ANYTHING.
must be the headache.

STOCKHOLM TOMORROW!
woooooooooooooooooo!
Gonna spend 3 day with emelie and bella! WOHO!
long time you guys! =D

then hopefully we´ll meet Tommy.
He´s sooooooo boring at the start.. but has his kinda sick humor.

someone shoot me.
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 26th, 2005|05:36 pm]
marre
[mood |blahblah]
[music |"I fought the law" / Sex Pistols]

party last night.
Klaras, some night club here in Öre.

Some dude druged me.. assbag!
I´m gonna be straight edge after this..
hehe..
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 24th, 2005|08:08 pm]
marre
[mood |hornyhorny]
[music |The Transplants - diamonds and guns]

I cut my hair 3 day ago.
Me and Jojo took some new pix.
SO THIS IS MY NEW LOOK.

stick with it, or get lost. ;)
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 15th, 2005|05:31 pm]
marre
[mood |happyhappy]
[music |Randy - X-ray eyes]

I´m happy.
Don´t know why, so don´t ask.
Randy ´s "X-Ray eyes" RULES!
I saw them om Augustibuller last summer, a punkrock-festival in
Lindesberg. Damn it´s so funny! And I didn´t know anything about
Randy back then, and I didn´t know they were famous.
Obviously they are! And I love them!

"all the kids want x-ray eyes,
so they can tell when grown-ups lies.
They got their minds set on the price.
The kids want x-ray eyes" (singing)

MAN I love them...
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 8th, 2005|06:20 pm]
marre
[mood |boredbored]
[music |nothing]

Man.
I´m so bored.
There´s nothing to READ! HELLO, WHERE´S
ALL THE GOOD STORIES!?

So as I said/WROTE.. I´m bored.

EMELIE, UPDATE SOMETHING!
link3 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]